Výsledky


DTW1 85km

PořadíPříjmeníJménoPsi – jménaPlemenaStartCílCelkový čas
1PichrtováLucieKleokříženec27.9 07:17:4427.9 19:56:4312:38:59
2PacákováKateřinaBaila Sheratanrhodéský ridgeback27.9 07:06:0527.9 20:37:0113:30:56
3ŠtefkováJanaJennykříženec27.9 07:08:0027.9 21:49:2114:41:21
4WáwrováLuisaFreyjaBeauceron27.9 07:49:0828.9 02:04:5318:15:45
5Král HajlichováIvetaCyrio z Molu EsČSV27.9 07:49:0428.9 02:29:5018:40:46
6ForalováAnnaRufiBorder teriér27.9 07:20:4028.9 02:04:4918:44:09
7JandekováNelaGrey Hunter MirajaSaarloosův vlčák27.9 08:17:3828.9 03:41:5419:24:16
8ForstováDanielaRemyAAW27.9 07:18:2128.9 03:41:2720:23:06
9BrlejováSarahCynthiaX bordercollie27.9 08:00:3428.9 04:27:0720:26:33
10BartoňkováLucieŽiváKříženec hyeny a zmije slovenské útulkové27.9 07:47:2828.9 15:59:2732:11:59
11NavrátilováMonikaŤapkaAlaskam27.9 07:01:0628.9 15:30:5432:29:48
12SládkováEvaAuroraHusky s kapkou malamuta27.9 08:31:0428.9 18:17:2933:46:25
13RyčkováAndreaEvešemík27.9 07:29:0728.9 18:45:3835:16:31
0RaczováJanaDixíkBOMDNFDNF00:00
0SkopalováBarboraAmber the Howling CharmAljašský malamutDNFDNF00:00
0NováAnnaKrystal Clever FoxBOMDNSDNS00:00
0HejkalováDominikaFantagiroČSVDNSDNS00:00
0TejčkováMichaelaAngel, DevilBOCDNSDNS00:00
0OsúchováIvetaJessicaMaďarský ohař krátkosrstýDNSDNS00:00

DTW2 85km

PořadíPříjmeníJménoPsi – jménaPlemenaStartCílCelkový čas
1HuškováLudmilaCraig Tender Flash, Granite Sněžný tygraustralský ovčák, šeltie27.9 07:44:4727.9 20:36:4312:51:56
2BayerováHelenaAiko, Indieborder kolie27.9 07:00:0127.9 20:19:2213:19:21
3PlaštiakováMiroslavaFalcokříženec27.9 07:41:4927.9 22:23:5614:42:07
4RožňováAnnaRookie K.J.traildog27.9 07:45:5828.9 00:51:0717:05:09
5AndrlováDagmarAura Stella AmicaCurlycoatedretriever27.9 07:18:5128.9 02:04:5118:46
6VeseláAlenaBeruška + BritaAljašský malamut27.9 07:50:2728.9 03:38:5119:48:24
7UllmannováKateřinaBuffy z Modletickarelský medvědí pes27.9 07:06:5628.9 03:54:1620:47:20
8HrubcováDanaAikoSH27.9 08:27:5128.9 09:22:3124:54:40
9RůžičkováJitkaBlackieAUO27.9 07:49:5928.9 16:14:5932:25
10KnopováKateřinaPonny, Horalkabígl27.9 07:16:5528.9 16:38:1033:21:15
11KohlováAlenaEmerityhovawart27.9 07:56:0828.9 17:21:5233:25:44
12PodolákováMilenaBarnyKříženec27.9 07:51:5328.9 17:21:2133:29:28
13MajerováSimonaAirin a DastyČSV, kříženec27.9 07:55:2728.9 17:57:5434:02:27
14ČiperováLenkaGarpbeauceron27.9 08:27:0228.9 21:12:2136:45:19
15BednářováAnnaKelišovákříženec27.9 07:58:1328.9 21:53:2637:55:13
0WáwrováEvaIreliaBeauceronDNSDNS00:00
0KourdiSoolaima (Sulejma)LepiKrizenecDNSDNS00:00

DTM1 85km

PořadíPříjmeníJménoPsi – jménaPlemenaStartCílCelkový čas
1DružbaLukášCoudyVořech27.9 07:28:0027.9 18:19:4410:51:44
2AdámekZbyněkJeště nevimJeště nevím27.9 08:03:2427.9 19:05:1311:01:49
3PanáčekLukášIndieBorder kolie27.9 07:30:5027.9 19:26:2511:55:35
4FortelnýStanislavKoraSH27.9 07:00:2127.9 20:19:3613:19:15
5NavrátilPetrRonon DiamondAPBT27.9 07:00:5927.9 23:14:1616:13:17
6KiršbaumJakubJanetteAmstaf27.9 07:31:1527.9 23:49:2016:18:05
7StrašilMiroslavIsabel Fon BubákAAW verze ČSV27.9 07:26:2028.9 00:51:2617:25:06
8EggJiříArchiebaldBílý švýcarský ovčák27.9 07:45:3728.9 02:29:2318:43:46
9TomekMilanSebČSV27.9 07:02:3528.9 03:38:0420:35:29
10PiačkaOndrejRekČeskoslovenský plyšák27.9 07:02:1828.9 04:01:5320:59:35
11CafourekVáclavHessChodská bludička27.9 07:08:1428.9 15:02:3531:54:21
12ValihrachZdeněkXaelah Siwash Legend aka „Polárka“SH27.9 08:30:2428.9 18:17:0533:46:41
13ŠmídMichalBessie z Čermenských lesůchodský pes27.9 09:01:2628.9 21:12:0436:10:38
14BrabecRomanCorinČSV27.9 08:58:5728.9 21:11:4036:12:43
15KuželVojtaCarriechodský pes27.9 08:58:0528.9 21:12:4136:14:36
0KotěšovecRadekBlackieAuoDNFDNF00:00
0DvořákPetrLuky, RičiACDDSQDSQ00:00
0KosanPavelDerkim Devero TaproChodský pesDNSDNS00:00
0LamplotPetrBaldr Captain Northern ShadowAlijašský malamutDNSDNS00:00
0SofkaFrantišekVendykříženec útulkovýDNSDNS00:00
0BurianPavelSaikoSitajDNSDNS00:00
0PavlisMichal  DNSDNS00:00

DTM2 85km

PořadíPříjmeníJménoPsi – jménaPlemenaStartCílCelkový čas
1KocourekLubomírBoothBŠO27.9 08:22:0927.9 21:38:3213:16:23
2ValaViktorMia Vala’sAAW27.9 08:09:5927.9 21:48:1413:38:15
3ChvalnýJaroslavMaxAST27.9 07:43:0427.9 21:38:0813:55:04
4DavidovMartinAgikříženec27.9 07:49:3027.9 22:40:1814:50:48
5ŠkolníkPavelAiry z Litavské kotlinyČSV27.9 07:41:0527.9 23:01:3115:20:26
6HrubecTomášJackSH27.9 08:27:4028.9 09:22:4624:55:06
7BudiskýMartinKOLTborderská kolia27.9 07:56:3828.9 14:17:3930:21:01
8SoudekVojtaTaraSTP27.9 07:32:2228.9 14:57:3331:25:11
9UngerViktor  27.9 07:44:2028.9 17:54:4034:10:20
10BolehovskýLiborAngie Akrukochodský pes27.9 08:57:0928.9 21:12:3636:15:27
11MrňousJaroslavAronkříženec27.9 08:29:1728.9 22:54:0738:24:50
0ŠikutaErikFredyKAO+NODNSDNS00:00
0PolášekRomanApu Hospodský povalečšiperkaDNSDNS00:00
0ŠedaJanHick Sideric MiksHWDNSDNS00:00
0DrtinaJaroslavAnouchka Bleu Collina (Anuška)pyrenejský ovčákDNSDNS00:00

DMW 45km

PořadíPříjmeníJménoPsi – jménaPlemenaStartCílCelkový čas
1MartinůJanaMiaESP08:21:1613:14:3404:53:18
2TopolskaVeronikaJoyEurohound08:12:3313:14:4705:02:14
3ChmelařováLenkaBonieOhař x Labrador07:34:0913:39:5006:05:41
4DzugasováLenkaMaxixNKO08:58:0015:07:4906:09:49
5KostelanskáTereza KostelanskáAischa the Princess WulfkeenaBígl08:14:2014:50:3606:36:16
6ŠopákováMichaelaBejbyPRT07:30:2414:16:5106:46:27
7ČervenákováZlataOzzyBOC07:56:2814:58:2707:01:59
8BajsováSylvaBilboČeský strakatý pes08:14:5215:21:1907:06:27
9MaralíkováMagdaŽofkaKříženec08:01:1015:09:1607:08:06
10NováčkováTaťánaX´Mas Xanthiphe Kelečský pokladChesapeake Bay retriever08:50:0016:19:0007:29
11VacíkováKateřinaCherryMOK07:40:1715:11:3207:31:15
12RadvanskáKateřinaGiraNO07:09:4214:42:3407:32:52
13VokálováPavlaEBBYkříženec07:35:0215:31:2707:56:25
14HronováMartinaBerrybígl07:46:2915:45:1707:58:48
15MackováRenátaCácorka z Bohumínské mokřinyMOK07:59:4416:11:4108:11:57
16ZukalováBarboraNARAkříženec07:51:4116:07:0008:15:19
17MaškováStanislavaLentilkaXBOC07:26:4315:43:3208:16:49
18JakubcováLucieHarrySamojed07:22:4215:44:0708:21:25
19ŠtibrányiováEvaEbbie Šedý ChlupČeskoslovenský vlčák08:15:3416:48:1008:32:36
20DavidováMirka  07:39:3216:27:2708:47:55
21NovákováMartinaMíšax07:08:5716:14:2009:05:23
22DavidovaPavlaGaiaAO07:46:1016:56:4709:10:37
23HambergerováMarieKymiSibiřský husky08:04:2417:16:5109:12:27
24KočíMonikaFifinka a Kennykříženci07:37:4116:55:5809:18:17
25KalinováMonikaKodiakAljašský malamut07:21:5016:56:3009:34:40
26NovákováZuzanaGandalf Grey S Divokou krvíčsv07:35:5917:16:0709:40:08
27OpavskáKateřinaAlimix07:19:0717:22:4510:03:38
28BartoňkováHanaŤapkaLady ulice07:37:0417:47:5810:10:54
29SvobodováVendulaBonnie Quenn VitaxisNěmecký ovčák07:22:1917:38:3610:16:17
30MedkováKateřinaGaston Karo ArqevaČeskoslovenský vlčák07:36:3317:57:5610:21:23
31ŠišolákováEvaAnička (možná půjde i Tlapka)Podenco Maneto (psí bourák)08:50:0019:14:3110:24:31
32HornováLibušeRampelník, Tortilamix, BOM08:19:4618:45:1110:25:25
33BansethováHanaKešusheltie08:20:0218:45:5110:25:49
34SlezáčkováRadkaFlinton od DorrinkyACD07:49:0018:32:0010:43
35ChuchelováPetraOrinKříženec07:17:2718:05:0810:47:41
36DeutschováVendulaBelaKříženec07:17:4318:05:4710:48:04
37FeherováIvetaGaya ArabellaSibiřský Husky07:33:1318:26:1610:53:03
38SieberováMonikaDexiekříženec08:10:5419:11:1111:00:17
39VondrákováMartinaStep by Step Staff KomasStaforšírský Bullteriér08:11:1619:11:4011:00:24
40ŠrůtekováDominikaZoe Zabrina Alary AslarDoberman08:08:0919:20:0211:11:53
41VelanováEvaGinnyvoříšek08:07:4419:20:1511:12:31
42VinickáŽanetaBaileysKříženec08:07:5519:20:3711:12:42
43LojkáskováIrenaSkippyxJRT08:08:4019:31:2311:22:43
44NajmanováMartinaBesta a Hromovládce09:45:5521:12:0411:26:09
45LibováRenátaBertíkmix07:35:1819:12:0911:36:51
46SmékalováLadislavaAbby z Pařezové chaloupkyPRT07:11:0819:02:0711:50:59
47AdamíkováKateřinaBrunyVoříšek07:10:3419:02:4311:52:09
48VejtasováIlonaAishaSib. husky07:41:3320:09:3812:28:05
49MotejzíkováLucieJasmínaKrálovský pudl08:37:1921:27:2712:50:08
0FialováKláraFereshteHyena veverkovitáDNFDNF00:00
0NovotnáDianaEsso z Rudého údolíČeskoslovenský vlčákDNFDNF00:00
0SoučkováKristýnaFarir Everest z Rudého údolíČeskoslovenský vlčákDNFDNF00:00
0ŘádkováVendulaAlex ze Zátockého revíru (Dexter)DalmatinDNFDNF00:00
0DobšíkováKateřinaEngie z Rudého údolíČeskoslovenský vlčákDNFDNF00:00
0MartinovskáBlankaKaja, Zuliborder kolieDNSDNS00:00
0KubátováEvaAttilioLagotto romagnoloDNSDNS00:00
0PavlátováLenkaGenny Chantal WandellmereRRDNSDNS00:00
0VečeřováMichaelaBranny Cordis PaladinHowavartDNSDNS00:00
0StropnickáZuzanaEddieKříženecDNSDNS00:00
0KakáčováJanaCarl LewisNOKDNSDNS00:00
0ŠimáčkováKateřinaDiego z Rudého údolíČeskoslovenský vlčákDNSDNS00:00
0KUPCOVÁMONIKAPEDROKŘÍŽENEC CATAHOULADNSDNS00:00
0BarošováZdeňkaKAILUA COLD CREEK (Kazan)sibiřský huskyDNSDNS00:00
0MooreVeronica Siberian HuskyDNSDNS00:00
0KolářskáMonikaHarveyMOKDNSDNS00:00
0PleštilováHanaBuddyBorder kolieDNSDNS00:00
0ZabloudilováTerezaEloki Rose of NordicSibiřský huskyDNSDNS00:00

DMM 45km

PořadíPříjmeníJménoPsi – jménaPlemenaStartCílCelkový čas
1StolárikPeterČokyNKO07:02:3310:51:4803:49:15
2KožoušekAdamImiMMO08:57:0012:55:4903:58:49
3BlechaOldřichBalůMaďarský Ohař07:13:4211:37:3704:23:55
4SwaczynaRadekBonočeský strakatý pes08:05:1112:52:1604:47:05
5ŘezáčMartinSukiSibiřský Husky07:47:5012:35:5104:48:01
6ČadaRadomírEzro LocuraMOK08:54:0013:46:3804:52:38
7SolanskýRobinCaesarBOC07:38:4612:52:3105:13:45
8AntošJanArnyOhař x07:34:4113:10:1005:35:29
9KomrskaPetrDanMOK07:34:2613:10:3705:36:11
10MikoMichalJessie 08:11:5014:01:2105:49:31
11PečinkaLiborMia, CassieMaďarský ohař, kříženec07:03:0113:20:0706:17:06
12ElingrZbyněkBestieČSV08:06:2115:09:2707:03:06
13BajsPeterÁďaČeský strakatý pes08:14:4015:21:0907:06:29
14KratěnaJanCsoki jr. BestmudiMudi07:57:2815:29:4307:32:15
15KratochvílJaroslavBuckkříženec07:01:5415:46:0908:44:15
16HambergerMartinGrishaSibiřský husky08:04:1817:16:3409:12:16
17KovářMartinBrenčesloslovenský vlčák07:38:0517:16:0509:38
18ZlámalLukášAlvin Arctic DevilSiberian Husky08:52:0018:44:1209:52:12
19RůčkaTomášFidorka Asamarash07:53:0517:47:0909:54:04
20RůčkaBronislavAria angel atick wild lifesh07:53:0017:47:5209:54:52
21PopekTomášMarlonanglický kokršpaněl07:18:5417:23:0610:04:12
22KrálAlešAngua Vlčí hvězdaČSV07:25:5218:14:1810:48:26
23KomárekMilanBlackysibiřský husky07:33:5018:26:5210:53:02
24BujnochJanEIRAČSV07:35:3319:12:2811:36:55
25MikulíkMiroslavLyannna Lilith od Ledové královnyAljašský malamut07:03:3318:57:0811:53:35
26VejtasaVojtěchKoraSib. husky07:40:1820:09:2212:29:04
27BeranJiříAmy BovaxySH08:52:0021:27:0812:35:08
28JokešTomášAmigo 08:51:3421:27:1912:35:45
29JuppaŠtěpánBeraAustralský ovčák07:32:3221:26:2113:53:49
0DermekJurajHromovladce TawycsvDNSDNS00:00
0KratěnaOndřej bez psaDNSDNS00:00
0AdámekLukášMaura; MikiLSD; MudiDNSDNS00:00
0BradáčHonzaKailua Sweet SeductionSHDNSDNS00:00
0SztymonPavelJohanka Hvězda VysočinyČeský horský pesDNSDNS00:00
0KolářskýPetrGastonPudl královskýDNSDNS00:00

SHORT 25km

PořadíPříjmeníJménoPsi – jménaPlemenaStartCílCelkový čas
1KouřilMarkétaGraceSH09:31:0013:18:2603:47:26
2KomrskaLucieTaraMaďarský ohař08:36:1412:37:1904:01:05
3KratěnováZuzanaBrody 08:24:0012:33:3904:09:39
4JanderaZdeněkMeggi 09:25:1313:39:1404:14:01
5VejtasaMichalKarli 09:34:1413:54:1504:20:01
6OrszágSamuelNiméria 09:34:3013:55:3104:21:01
7NovosádováMarkétaJim. Egonbelgický ovčák, český fousek09:40:0014:21:1104:41:11
8LepkováZuzanaBarneyAUO08:32:1613:18:4704:46:31
9HernandezJanaAllySBT09:03:0014:01:4504:58:45
10PřepechalováJanaHaitykříženec10:25:3515:25:0504:59:30
11KurečkováLucieDeizyBOC08:52:0013:51:3804:59:38
12HudcováJanaArgo ( Aron ze Skřinářova )Československý vlčák08:52:0014:13:0305:21:03
13DaňkovaBronislavaKirabigl09:28:0015:02:1105:34:11
14OndráškováJana GwenBatyjakutská lajka09:16:0014:52:5105:36:51
15KovářPetrBessieSibiřský Husky09:14:0015:07:2305:53:23
16PřichystalováZuzanaDevlynn Z Burning HeartBorder kolie09:15:0015:08:2605:53:26
17PřichystalováZitaHuricane von Don el Ranzošeltie09:15:0015:08:4905:53:49
18KubínováZuzanaDobbyMaďarský ohař krátkosrstý09:05:0014:59:4805:54:48
19RožkováAnetaLokiBorder kolie09:13:0015:08:1805:55:18
20ProchazkovaLadaKylieSibiřský husky09:00:0015:02:5906:02:59
21MičkováSoňaCassiborder kolie09:16:0015:23:3406:07:34
22ZouharováJanaPeggaNěmecký boxer10:10:0016:22:2006:12:20
23RaitmajerováVeronikaMeggieborder kolie09:11:0015:23:4906:12:49
24KročilováBlankaWiky 10:07:0716:22:0906:15:02
25BrymDanielEllieBorder kolie09:10:0015:26:5306:16:53
26KapounováEvaPan Tau DelewarePudl standard09:09:0015:26:1506:17:15
27BartošJaroslavBakNO09:10:0015:27:2606:17:26
28BuršíkováBronislavaMiaX border collie09:08:0015:27:0506:19:05
29HavelkováAliceAlizay Fairytale StoryFlat Coated Retriever09:19:0015:43:0806:24:08
30BeránkováJohanaČitaX NO09:19:0015:44:5606:25:56
31UhlířPavelAsanKříženec08:55:0015:23:3406:28:34
32DolákováHanaBáraNovofundlandský pes08:53:0015:24:1606:31:16
33KročilJanWiki 10:07:5717:00:5806:53:01
34KročilOndřejSky 10:07:1717:00:2006:53:03
35KročilLukášWiki 10:07:3817:00:4406:53:06
36UrbánekMartinArchieKříženec09:47:0016:51:0207:04:02
37WaneckáLenkaMiaVýmarský ohař09:47:0016:51:3507:04:35
38ŽeljazkováAndreaRasty, Felicitystafordšírský bulteriér09:26:0016:37:1107:11:11
39BurianováMartinaSindy – Acha Cono Surargentinská doga09:19:0016:35:5707:16:57
40VaškůLiborSáraVizsla09:01:0016:18:2007:17:20
41SobotkováHankaEndžíAmerický stafordšírský teriér09:18:0016:35:2407:17:24
42JohanidesováVeronikaRockyBorder Kolie09:01:0016:18:4807:17:48
0LorencováDanaEdenFlat coated retrieverDNFDNF00:00
0NovákRomanSáraruská bolonkaDNSDNS00:00
0BeránkováJanaMiaKříženecDNSDNS00:00
0VeškrnováMonikaEdíkAUODNSDNS00:00
0JachanováIrenaTeddyKříženecDNSDNS00:00
0KučerováAndreaFeebee Arezar Danel SognoBílý švýcarský ovčákDNSDNS00:00
0PilátováPavlaSpikestafordDNSDNS00:00
0HadravováZlatkaBláha z Bedřichova SvětcewanderhundDNSDNS00:00
0LosováMarieTia, TondaAUODNSDNS00:00
0KelisováBlankaFrankie & RyanSAV, CANDNSDNS00:00
0HübnerováPetra DNSDNS00:00
0ZehnálekPavel StanislavMikikříženec výmarský ohařDNSDNS00:00
0GerardiChristian DNSDNS00:00
0SchifflerováAndreaCira de SaintwanderhundDNSDNS00:00
0KratěnaOndraSky DNSDNS00:00